DIONY-BULLES - Club de plongée associatif
                     
Bleu = Formation
Jaune = Exploration               
NX = Nitrox                                               
FO = Forfait explo  
CN = Carte Niveau                       
MCM= Manque certificat médical   
        
Gilles E3 adh2017ok
30/09
07/10
14/10






  
Agnès N1 adh2017ok
30/09
07/10
14/10






  
Hugo N4 adh2017ok
23/09
30/09
07/10






  
Armel N2 adh2017ok + bloc
23/09
30/09
07/10






  
Léna N2 adh2017ok + bloc
23/09
07/10







  
Gaby EPB adh2017ok
23/09
07/10







  
Cédric N4
10/06
17/06
07/10

  
Bertrand N1 
25/05
17/06
02/09

  
Simon N1
20/05
11/06
02/07
25/08
29/09
07/10



  
Lilou Cojondevel EPB 
25/02
04/03
01/04






  
Andy Garcia N1 
08/05
12/05


  
Gilles Garcia N3 
04/03
08/05
12/05

  
Aurelie N3 
08/07
15/07
15/08
26/08
02/09
23/09
30/09
14/10

  
Ti bull Kreol Deb N1
26/02
22/04
13/05
10/06
24/06
29/07
29/07
07/10
07/10
  14/10
Ti bull kreol N2 N3 +5EN+6NX
08/07
19/08
19/08
19/08
23/09
07/10
14/10



Ti bull Kréol 8-14 ans
12/01
26/01
26/01
26/01
26/01




  
Arnaud Blanc EN2  
02/07









Julie Marty N2 +230 eurosFO
09/09
07/10







  
Jean Maxime Leonard N2 adh2017ok  
25/02
01/04

















  
Lucile Poupet  N2
20/12
25/02
19/08
30/09

  
Ludo Fontaine N3 
26/12
13/02
05/03
12/03
02/04
20/12
21/01
04/02
11/02
25/02
04/03
15/04
22/04
17/06





  









  
 Philippe Carret N2 PE60




  
Céline Blanco N2 
15/04








 
Didier N1 
14/05
21/05
27/05






  
12/03
15/03
26/03
08/05
12/05
07/01








  
Fanny Chambon N2  +12CN +5EN
28/05
23/07
01/10
15/07
19/08









  
Sébastien Magnier N3 adh2017ok + bloc +initiateur
14/10








  
Antonin Creignou n2  
25/05
10/06
08/07
15/08
  
Thierry Nicolai 
18/10
21/01


  
Samuel N3 
04/02
26/02
04/03
15/04
08/07




  
Véronique N2  
02/10
01/11
21/01
29/01

04/02
26/02


 SUP
Antoine Riou
20/05
11/06
02/07

  
Foucher Yannick N2  




 
Pablo Solano N3 adh2017ok +250 trimix
30/09
14/10







  
Yves Reguerre N2 









  
Anne Reguerre N2 
08/04
19/08
02/09
23/09





  
Thierry Cordenos E3 adh2017ok +Bloc 
02/10
08/10
18/10
26/11
10/12
20/12
04/03
05/03
25/03
01/04
08/05
12/05
20/05
02/09
23/09
14/10


SUP
  SUP
Gilles Loricourt N2  
30/12
26/08



  
Julien Poirier PB  +12CN
19/09
26/09
14/11
12/05
10/10 
 
 
 

  
Guillaume Malfait N3 adh2017ok  +6NX+6NX
20/08
01/10
29/10
26/11
26/11
20/12
20/12
28/01
11/02
04/03
20/03
01/04
15/04
01/05
06/05
20/05
01/07
08/07
29/07
15/08
02/09



  SUP
Ilona Pannetier PO  
11/11
16/11
 21/12
 25/01
 15/03
 12/10
 02/10
 
 
SUP
Pascal Robert N3 
06/05
06/06
17/06
19/08
30/09




  
Michel Gauthier E2 adh2017ok 









  
Wilfrid Hoarau E2 adh2017ok + 250trimix +Bloc
23/09
30/09
07/10
14/10





SUP  
 Ludo Hoarau N4 +6NX +8NX
20/03
01/04
14/04
15/04
22/04
25/05
17/06
29/07
30/09
30/09









  
Steph Sorby E2 
29/01
04/02
29/07






  
Gilbert Perrin N3  +6NX+6NX









 
Bruno Albrengues N3  
18/10
19/10
04/02
















  
Regis Freyermuth E2 adh2017ok 
30/09
14/10







  
Marc Bermudes N3 











  SUP
Michael Lamazere E2 +230 euros FO adh2017ok
07/10








  
Sylvain Gadiollet N3 adh2017ok + 1FO
20/05
25/05
10/06
17/06
24/06
01/07
08/07
29/07

  
Alban Alligier E2 +8NX
22/10
22/10
19/11
26/11
03/12
24/12
30/12
08/04
15/04
16/04
17/04
13/05
17/06
08/07
29/07
15/08
02/09
07/10

  SUP
Julien Larribet N2 
28/04
04/09
27/09
28/11
18/06
23/09













  
Pierre Rigal E2 adh2017ok  +250 Trimix
13/02
23/07
06/08
01/10
29/10
24/12
30/12
15/04